|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
206 |
01.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Orava |
YC Martin |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2033 |
02.08.2014 |
8 |
Pripravne sustredenie |
Domaša |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
941 |
02.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ VII |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
02.08.2014
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5025 |
02.08.2014 |
1 |
Drei Insel Regata
| Neusiedel See,Podersdorf |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5051 |
02.08.2014 |
7 |
Abrdeen Asset Managment Cowes week 2014
| Cowes (ANG) |
ANG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2041 |
04.08.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor IV.
| Domaša |
Karol Beránek, Pavol Lopuchovský |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2044 |
04.08.2014 |
6 |
Letný náborový tábor VII. |
Slňava |
Psalman |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
954 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša VI |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
942 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ VIII |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
907 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever VII. |
Orava |
Jan Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
511 |
09.08.2014 |
0 |
Beskydská regata 2014 |
Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
362 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
Lenive kapre III
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
09.08.2014
| 2 |
Zátoka Cup 2014
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
311 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
V.C.TOP 24 hod 27.r
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Z.Šírava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
09.08.2014
| 2 |
Limar Cup
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2009 |
15.08.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q III |
Olesna (CZE) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
512 |
15.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Olesna (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5039 |
15.08.2014 |
5 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
364 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
Domašský lodivod |
Domaša |
YC Victory |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
312 |
16.08.2014
| 2 |
Cassovia Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia j.k. |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
16.08.2014
| 2 |
MSR - Veľká cena 2014 - Micro class
| Orava |
Klub športového jachtingu Žilina |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
154 |
16.08.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak IV |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5029 |
16.08.2014 |
1 |
Stare Regatta YCI
| Neusiedler See; Illmitz ( |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5032 |
16.08.2014 |
13 |
Juniorská olympiáda Nanjing 2014
| Jinniu Lake (CHN) |
CHN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5031 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
Puchar Soliny Klasy Optimist
| Polańczyk (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
908 |
17.08.2014 |
5 |
LS Sever VIII. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
955 |
18.08.2014 |
5 |
LS Domaša VII |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2042 |
18.08.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor V. |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
513 |
21.08.2014 |
4 |
Mistrovství České republiky |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
365 |
23.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
313 |
23.08.2014 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti Z.Šírava |
Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
208 |
23.08.2014
| 2 |
O pohár Matúša Čáka
| Orava |
Slovakia Yacht Klub Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
2036 |
25.08.2014 |
7 |
Repre sústredenie MMSR |
Domaša |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2022 |
25.08.2014 |
9 |
420 World Championship |
Travemunde (GER) |
M.Bilka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1016 |
26.08.2014 |
6 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Q, L47.LR, 420 |
Zánka (HUN) |
HUN |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
514 |
29.08.2014 |
3 |
Lipno regata |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
366 |
29.08.2014
| 4 |
MMSR - VCS 2014
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
314 |
29.08.2014
| 2 |
Slovakia Cup Crusier
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia j.k. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
910 |
30.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever X. |
Vodne dielo Žilina |
T.Chudik |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5040 |
04.09.2014 |
4 |
Italian National Open Championship
| Marina degli Aregai (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1018 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Puchar Beskidów |
Tresna (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2018 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Sustredenie EURO CUP |
Attersee ( AUT) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2010 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q IV |
Tresna (POL) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
943 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ IX |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
928 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
911 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever XI. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
405 |
06.09.2014 |
7 |
Yacht golf regatta |
Elba (ITA) |
Golf &Yacht klub |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
315 |
06.09.2014
| 2 |
38.ročník O Vinianský strapec
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
260 |
06.09.2014
| 2 |
Fiving cup V. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
155 |
06.09.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak V |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
Pohár SNP
| Senec |
Dynamo |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5049 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
Vítr z vinohradů
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2000 |
07.09.2014 |
5 |
Student Regata
| Chorvátsko |
YC Trim Zvolen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1017 |
08.09.2014 |
14 |
2014 ISAF Sailing World Championships |
Santander (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2026 |
10.09.2014 |
11 |
49er FX World Champ.
| Santander (ESP) |
I.Vadura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5033 |
10.09.2014 |
5 |
Finn Masters European Cup
| Tihany, Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1019 |
12.09.2014 |
3 |
Puchar Wójta Gminy Chełm Śląski |
Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2011 |
12.09.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q V |
Rybník (POL) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
367 |
12.09.2014
| 3 |
MM SR KJP- 39. roč.15 míľ po Domaši
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
956 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša VIII |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
944 |
13.09.2014 |
3 |
LS Západ X |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
929 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
515 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Cena YC Nechranice |
Nechranice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
361 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Lenive kapre II
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Wallnerov memoriál
| Senec |
Sl. Senec |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2019 |
19.09.2014 |
3 |
Sustredenie EURO CUP |
Balaton ( HUN) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5034 |
19.09.2014 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup Hungary
| Balatonfüred (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
945 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XI |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
930 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVIII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
912 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever XII. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
516 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
Švestkova regata |
Jesenice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
406 |
20.09.2014
| 5 |
MMSR a ČR 2014 Beneteau First 35 - Elektrovod Cup 2014
| Split Kastel (CRO) |
YC Dynamo BA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
261 |
20.09.2014
| 2 |
Jesenná bobria regata
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
Jesenná regata
| Senec |
Tatran |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2034 |
22.09.2014 |
6 |
MS Raceboard
| Catalonia ( ESP) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1021 |
24.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Finn
| Keszthely (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1020 |
24.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska 470 |
Balatonfüred (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1022 |
25.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Laser Standard |
Zánka (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
517 |
26.09.2014 |
3 |
Mistrovství České republiky
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
946 |
27.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XII |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
931 |
27.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XIX |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
209 |
27.09.2014
| 1 |
Modrá stuha Oravy
| Orava |
TJ Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
113 |
27.09.2014
| 2 |
Septembrová regata |
Senec |
Sl. STU |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
263 |
27.09.2014
| 2 |
1st Optimist No Limit Match Race
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5035 |
27.09.2014 |
1 |
Absegeln-Goldenes Schilfrohr 5
| Neusiedler See; Breiterb. |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2012 |
02.10.2014 |
4 |
Mrduja Optimist Cup |
Split (CRO) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2035 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Chiemsee Inseln marathon
| Chiemsee ( GER) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5046 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Melges Team Race
| Jánov (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5037 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Bavarian Masters
| Pien Am Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5038 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Bayerische Jugendmeisterschaft
| Priem Am Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
947 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XIII |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
932 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XX |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
518 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
Posledni vitr
| Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
368 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
Kapurková regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
210 |
04.10.2014
| 2 |
H2O regata
| Orava |
YC H2O Centrum |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
114 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
Opti Cup
| Senec |
LaVela |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5036 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
7. Clubregatta - Absegeln
| UYCNs; Neusiedl am See (A |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
933 |
11.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XXI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
262 |
11.10.2014
| 1 |
Modra stuha
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
211 |
11.10.2014 |
1 |
Modrá stuha Žiliny
| Vodné dielo Žilina |
Klub športového jachtingu Žilina |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
|
115 |
11.10.2014
| 2 |
Októbrová regate
| Senec |
Sl. STU |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5042 |
12.10.2014 |
1 |
Stribog Cup 2014
| Zlaté Piesky (SVK) |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5045 |
17.10.2014 |
2 |
70. Viška regata
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
948 |
18.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XIV |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
934 |
18.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XXII
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
451 |
18.10.2014 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska RC Sea Wind
| Zlaté Piesky |
SK Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
18.10.2014
| 2 |
Pohár Slovana
| Senec |
Slovan |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1023 |
22.10.2014 |
11 |
IODA Optimist World Championship |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
ARG |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
927 |
25.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XV |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
25.10.2014 |
2 |
Tatran cup |
Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
156 |
25.10.2014
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti Západ 2014
| Neusiedlerské jazero |
SK Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
01.11.2014 |
2 |
Posledný vietor |
Senec |
Tatran |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5047 |
14.11.2014 |
2 |
Jabuka 2014
| Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1024 |
01.12.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne |
Melbourne (AUS) |
AUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |